Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193530

193530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1920_1080_2/tx9lsx56cwbi29xwa0zpxku30f63ikfm.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new luxury residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, one of the most sought—after and actively developing areas of the city, located just a few minutes from the sea. The project includes two elegant buildings and offers impressive boutique resort-level infrastructure: a fitness center with a fully equipped gym, sauna and relaxation area, a separate playground with a swimming pool, as well as a luxurious heated rooftop pool with panoramic sea views, lounge areas and a bar. The apartments in Block A are designed in a modern architectural style and feature high-quality finishes: spacious, bright spaces with large panoramic windows, Italian kitchens with sophisticated storage systems, large-format Spanish porcelain stoneware, elegant bathrooms with premium plumbing and hidden mechanisms, as well as cabinets "to the ceiling" for convenient storage. Each apartment has an air conditioning system, double glazing, video intercom, covered parking and high standards of thermal and noise insulation. Due to the convenient location of the complex — just 5 minutes from the beach, 10 minutes from the center of Larnaca and Finikoudes, as well as in close proximity to schools, restaurants, shops and AUCY University — this apartment is an ideal combination of comfort and modern design.

Read more
Object
№193530
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
965 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:02
193530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/deesp16s7cley7hhhprtkdxc1ylvs2ql.jpg
№ 203197
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f01/thclp83ytjuh7smvsj75oa1pvmyibew6.jpeg
№ 131241
Business for sale!