Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193334

193334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/41f/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building that includes 12 apartments. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193334
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
482 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:31
193334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/eoe92kwnhvkvj87mvle5440husavw3gx.jpg
№ 213112
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
№ 211838
Total area: 110 m2
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/q3oa3pej81jrcycimi9fxo83a9fw5dj2.jpg
№ 203799
Sea view
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de9/g6f3ler2fe7ln1rilawaebu21qd0lzk8.jpeg
№ 203750
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 000 EUR+VAT
4 484 EUR/m2
Interesting