Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193317

193317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76e/zblu94bul010zwwjbcqs99o1vt6rve18.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and main city routes. The apartment is distinguished by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic gates to the parking lot and boiler control via Wi-Fi.

Read more
Object
№193317
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 937 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:00
193317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ea0/1088_820_2/kwsdnr6uwlmezyw40zv9onn3jpskgszh.jpg
№ 191748
Plot Size: 528 m2
305 000 EUR
578 EUR/m2
Interesting