Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193137

193137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Egkomi, Nicosia. The apartment has a spacious covered veranda, a storage room and a covered parking space. High functionality, spaciousness, modern style and comfort are what distinguish this accommodation. The apartment includes a 2.2 kW photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, and 3 air conditioners, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The area has easy access to numerous amenities such as shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, schools and universities. The Mall of Egkomi is just a 3—minute drive away, while the city center and the old part of Nicosia are just 15 minutes away. In addition, the campus area with many universities nearby is just 5 minutes away from the complex. Ideal location for families, young professionals and students.

Read more
Object
№193137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:24
193137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f1/1088_820_2/d3b20zgst0x1hkau20ryhfx29yfv3jg9.jpg
№ 204393
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/372/p1u6jk26f4w4zcs951aqqz9ape8qgw1u.jpg
№ 203042
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/xz197at8mqur3hkvvv1cylf40af5w3ar.jpg
№ 190512
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/j73bxtupq8vzi8w7x2bfz5ywycxhu62x.jpg
№ 171878
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 090 000 EUR+VAT
8 708 EUR/m2
Interesting