Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 192973

192973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a14/1920_1080_2/221hxi483e3aage4899rpqbnegdax033.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 separate houses. Each house consists of two floors: on the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen-dining room, a guest bathroom, and a living room with access to the courtyard. On the second floor there are two bathrooms and three bedrooms. Convenient location, the house is close to all amenities such as schools, supermarkets and a five-minute drive from the beach. Easy access to both main roads and highways.

Read more
Object
№192973
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
195 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:53
192973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24f/1088_820_2/3p38v20nrm78opgblgw4vuixj409lci3.jpg
№ 217794
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 211 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208344
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 180766
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 500 EUR+VAT
2 401 EUR/m2
336 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/mvs2sh2ogvls009kybegw71qv847qr5w.jpg
№ 164648
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 197 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting