Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192964

192964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b9/me2tmv3mefm2jh8w5b5bmg0ebjbu20k9.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 119 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey building and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda, a storage room and a private parking space. The property is equipped with air conditioning and heating, underfloor heating; ceiling height — 3.10 m; interior doors made of high—quality wood, flooring - marble/granite/ parquet, Windows made of hardwood. The location of the apartment provides quick access to the sea — about 500 m; the territory is closed and guarded, there is a concierge and 24-hour video surveillance (CCTV). The residence's infrastructure includes a mosaic-decorated swimming pool, a fitness room and separate saunas for men and women; the main entrance with marble and chandeliers emphasizes the colonial architecture with natural stone, wrought-iron railings and bay windows. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№192964
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
645 000 EUR + VAT
5 420 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:54
192964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92b/1088_820_2/oa3vpe5gdlnll9830zcf3ysl2supugpf.jpeg
№ 213927
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 395 m2
1 380 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/ddejat0m3r941u0jnkyedv9gm1d690a8.jpeg
№ 208064
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
Interesting