Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208064

208064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b69/ddejat0m3r941u0jnkyedv9gm1d690a8.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Mackenzie, Larnaca. The finishing quality is top notch: granite and HPL surfaces, as well as mosquito nets in each apartment. The complex is equipped with a secure entrance, storage rooms and parking for the convenience of residents. Just 200 meters from the beach, this place perfectly combines comfort and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№208064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:23
208064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting