Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213927

213927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92b/oa3vpe5gdlnll9830zcf3ysl2supugpf.jpeg
Description:

4+1 bedroom house for sale in Limassol. Excellent location with two convenient highway exits, to the center (4-7 minutes by car). Area 168 m2, covered verandas 17 m2, roof garden 80 m2, ground floor 80 m2 includes 2 bedrooms and a study. Plot of 395 m2 + private garden. In the basement there is a laundry room and a relaxation area with a cozy veranda with an automatic canopy. The house consists of 2 levels. Master bedroom with private bathroom, one family bathroom. On the ground floor there are 3 bedrooms, on the ground floor there are 3 rooms: an office, a massage room and a guest bedroom.

Read more
Object
№213927
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
345 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 380 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:54
213927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
№ 198771
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
866 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
Interesting