Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192964

192964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b9/me2tmv3mefm2jh8w5b5bmg0ebjbu20k9.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 119 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey building and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda, a storage room and a private parking space. The property is equipped with air conditioning and heating, underfloor heating; ceiling height — 3.10 m; interior doors made of high—quality wood, flooring - marble/granite/ parquet, Windows made of hardwood. The location of the apartment provides quick access to the sea — about 500 m; the territory is closed and guarded, there is a concierge and 24-hour video surveillance (CCTV). The residence's infrastructure includes a mosaic-decorated swimming pool, a fitness room and separate saunas for men and women; the main entrance with marble and chandeliers emphasizes the colonial architecture with natural stone, wrought-iron railings and bay windows. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№192964
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
645 000 EUR + VAT
5 420 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:20
192964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210504
First coastline
Total area: 531 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 615 m2
6 164 000 EUR+VAT
11 608 EUR/m2
Interesting