Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 192789

192789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88a/3yoz8xtax4br9emb3qdeemne5u7zf4gq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern apartment with a spacious living room and a stylish kitchen in Nicosia, Pallouriotissa. The decoration uses first-class materials with high thermal insulation. Convenient layout and up-to-date design. Covered parking and a storage room are included. The excellent location ensures proximity to key urban sites, which makes the apartment an ideal option for a comfortable stay or successful investment.

Read more
Object
№192789
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:50
192789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f1/1088_820_2/o89za080c5obtmr8b93lxhfqqfrjync6.jpg
№ 212004
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 500 EUR+VAT
4 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1088_820_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
№ 211343
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 500 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
Interesting