Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 192431

192431
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bea/g9s89jp59v6vs8aywg2smflfd5lw31au.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using high-quality modern materials. The complex consists of a 3-storey building with spacious apartments, which include covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location just 10 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the Metropolis Mall shopping center provides access to urban infrastructure, parks, schools, shops, restaurants and cafes are nearby.

Read more
Object
№192431
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:28
192431
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1088_820_2/2hf3uggynkzfx8qmgrbngql0og225g5q.jpg
№ 201211
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 018 EUR/m2
Interesting