Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191719

191719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1920_1080_2/gd39rumxgkemszexlhfxz0g25xb0fkzw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in Town Center Paphos. This is a modern residential complex that consists of two blocks with apartments with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms, communal pools and five 3-bedroom villas, four of which have their own pools. The apartment has a bright and spacious layout, providing maximum natural light and comfort. High-quality finishing is done. Private parking is provided on site for the car.

In addition to its modern and practical design, the complex has an excellent location in close proximity to all local amenities. The project is located a short drive from the beach and two universities. This makes it an attractive option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№191719
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:56
191719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/qfafok1jjntb827okeytvxgexjusq1fl.jpg
№ 196218
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
Interesting