Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191530

191530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1920_1080_2/j8zgxbdr17u1gxhga7bnzamd2tx4hxfi.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The building is located near the center of Nicosia, close to the Hilton Hotel and many amenities. It is an ideal location for both personal residence and investment, with convenient access to the motorway. All apartments have luxurious finishes: ceramic tiles with marble effect measuring 60×120 cm, Italian kitchens with concrete facades, Italian wardrobes and high-quality plumbing. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, as it will be completely insulated with 8 cm styrofoam and equipped with super thermal aluminum profiles. All apartments will also be equipped with underfloor heating and solar panels with a capacity of about 2.7–3.0 kW.

Read more
Object
№191530
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:28
191530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206251
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/2bflrciss61wh1tzrod2qjwn1f8mxrgr.jpg
№ 171529
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1368 m2
1 610 500 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/oktox7v3jknkddhnq34jiqj502j6yc33.jpg
№ 134888
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 244 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/11a/1088_820_2/g3rl86szxjd27qfj4eaowxbjo81xg50p.jpg
№ 109317
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
Interesting