Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191498

191498
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75c/1920_1080_2/b3uur0hldxcrjlz6riph6ie21qtt6w36.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. During the design, special attention was paid to modern needs: independent apartments with private balconies and interior design based on the functionality and ergonomics of the premises were created. The complex has an elegant and modern appearance. The building has an energy efficiency class A.

High-quality ceramics and plumbing. Fire-resistant entrance doors. Smart water heater switch with Wi-Fi activation. 3D design at the request of the customer, all carpentry work. Heat-insulating aluminum windows with double glazing. Motion sensors in public areas inside and outside the building. Video doorbells in all apartments and at the entrance with a card and a code. Front door control via the mobile app. Floors for people with disabilities. The project provides for the installation of technogranite on the kitchen countertop, air conditioners, pressure systems, solar energy and a water heater, photovoltaic systems with a capacity of 2 kWh, external electric shutters in the bedrooms, alarm systems. Free elevator maintenance for 6 months.

There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro, which is complemented by a huge number of mini markets, fruit, meat and fish shops. The abundance of parks and well-developed infrastructure are ideal for families with children, and a huge selection of educational institutions will allow you to choose the best option at a convenient distance. Aglangia is located close to the business center of Nicosia and the old town.

Read more
Object
№191498
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 000 EUR + VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:45
191498
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/j8zgxbdr17u1gxhga7bnzamd2tx4hxfi.JPG
№ 191530
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
Interesting