Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191418

191418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/240/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in a luxury project in Geroskipou, Paphos. This is an exclusive complex of 19 three-bedroom villas located in a picturesque location. Each villa is an example of sophisticated modern elegance. The ideal location is close to all necessary amenities, the cleanest Blue Flag beaches, world-class golf courses, prestigious private schools and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. Each villa has been carefully designed for stylish, modern and comfortable living with an open floor plan. Spacious outdoor spaces complement the living space, including a private pool, a built-in barbecue area, and private parking. Each house is decorated with high-quality materials and handmade, which creates an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and modern island life.

Read more
Object
№191418
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
271 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:05
191418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/tk63pv2scpbi0zks7nvo99o84rdf3si7.jpg
№ 179094
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
15 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bda/wif1s5qle0hnw9iwbjbkte44ap36jml6.jpg
№ 68179
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 480 000 EUR+VAT
8 457 EUR/m2
Interesting