Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191362

191362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e0/ma3eiaayrsxxq3b43mrft7zxl8b3lo1c.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. Spacious plot with panoramic views. Parking, VRV system. Privacy and private entrance. The villa is under construction.

Read more
Object
№191362
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
330 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
1400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 660 000 EUR + VAT
5 030 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:15
191362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/efd/69ajl7wa7mc4q6ya0smeor3390yzhpb2.jpg
№ 169425
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
Interesting