Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169425

169425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/efd/69ajl7wa7mc4q6ya0smeor3390yzhpb2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area. There are only 11 2-bedroom apartments in the complex. Each apartment is carefully designed to provide maximum comfort.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There are also convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is a 7-minute walk to Finikoudes Beach, a 5-minute walk to shops and restaurants, a 4-minute walk to the nearest school, an 8-minute walk to St. Lazarus Church and a 10-minute drive to the international airport.

Read more
Object
№169425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:18
169425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting