Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191184

191184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1920_1080_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The small complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. It is perfect for permanent residence or for long-term rental. 15 minutes from the city center, near the Lumio school, convenient access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№191184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-12T07:24
191184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202716
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23f/1088_820_2/garxvyoovch28udpnzzbaix9kcih2o4f.jpg
№ 132578
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
3 600 000 EUR
13 333 EUR/m2
Interesting