Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 191059

191059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f1/1920_1080_2/jou3wuk5ghka4eleyzr01fxog0dv25o7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house for sale in a modern complex in Anglisides. The house has a large living room, kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is a terrace and a comfortable barbecue area. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency and a video intercom. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies are used in the construction, which ensures comfort and durability. Modern style and thoughtful design emphasize the functionality of the space. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is located near schools, hospitals and restaurants and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№191059
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
179 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 601 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:40
191059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/pvb0rgl6zp8gmqlp9ni1m4u32p2j1eo2.jpg
№ 193943
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189444
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/wnkwg6g07012cbkt4z1h3ewlabxj5psp.jpg
№ 189056
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/743o4px7lm5sfbdnj3mzu66vkqjz91qq.JPG
№ 185111
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
675 000 EUR
2 528 EUR/m2
Interesting