Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191002

191002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№191002
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 008 000 EUR
15 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:52
191002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55d/1088_820_2/f1llxiqq2izps8bsrzm7ybwor1o1a9iy.jpeg
№ 209909
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting