Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190984

190984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190984
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 096 000 EUR
9 058 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:41
190984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d5/i0ix398m00ccstwqbws62x84hbkmuu53.jpg
№ 198993
title to both commercial and residential buildings
Total area: 98 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/81f77hqns7p9w6oduf14a4z5rebyg5vc.jpg
№ 82680
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
635 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
Interesting