Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190981

190981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
975 000 EUR
8 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:14
190981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218543
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218541
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e88/1088_820_2/y075wcbccrlvv4x81bmaf588acy96piu.jpeg
№ 206974
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
609 500 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
Interesting