Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190835

190835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b0/0xuugh0akus9glveucqnx7z7zfzeh3q8.jpg
334
The last villa in the complex 5% VAT
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos, just 5 minutes from the sea. The convenient location of the complex allows you to purchase this property both for permanent residence and for renting. Private Parking, barbecue area, gated community. The price includes underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The full package of turnkey furniture is paid separately.

Read more
Object
№190835
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:10
190835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/1t5anngqfnpplbtt8l3xg616h12d033n.jpeg
№ 153166
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 929 m2
650 000 EUR
5 078 EUR/m2
Interesting