Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190829

190829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86a/h1lp02veiag8q32q1l3xctrm7yfzektx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a great area next to the Cineplex cinema and Alpha Mega supermarket in Kamares, Larnaca. The apartment has exceptionally convenient access to the highway and the Metropolis Mall. The building consists of 4 apartments distributed over 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№190829
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:20
190829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3de/1088_820_2/cx77qenfw98xq1mqm5j8hmiaplpeixxu.jpg
№ 206321
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR
4 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a37/1088_820_2/yum1jy3w7e9x7kxy4jev91nwhgyt8j58.jpeg
№ 203831
Total area: 195 m2
10 000 EUR
51 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/utbah4a1pkkpvy60lg7m9mi61ge3x90j.jpeg
№ 195755
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b28/1088_820_2/xi4hqpho30a209cxm4qgx39b621fltpv.jpg
№ 185947
Total area: 592 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
1 150 000 EUR
1 943 EUR/m2
Interesting