Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190825

190825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/255/1920_1080_2/qambfzpccp3h0n2ud1ed0n8tdz4sa2jt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190825
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:42
190825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f33/1088_820_2/l9vd6qcbgfn8x87ni0qhcyu6cd3wq05t.jpg
№ 177008
Total area: 443 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 565 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 901 EUR/m2