Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190540

190540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e90/xxpr070nq9ebx078do06n956a7gaoh4j.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a small new building with eight apartments and has a bright layout, a large veranda and high-quality modern finishes. The building is built according to high energy efficiency standards (Class A). The apartment has a parking space and a separate storage room. The area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to universities, schools, shops and green areas, which makes housing an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№190540
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:04
190540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting