Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190540

190540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e90/xxpr070nq9ebx078do06n956a7gaoh4j.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a small new building with eight apartments and has a bright layout, a large veranda and high-quality modern finishes. The building is built according to high energy efficiency standards (Class A). The apartment has a parking space and a separate storage room. The area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to universities, schools, shops and green areas, which makes housing an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№190540
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:29
190540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/skz21laqb9bymanybpa2ow3kdekgsl1l.jpg
№ 200968
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/v0zoszgcssgonqj6y8orvskczdrdtu9k.jpg
№ 197162
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/olgdwbs7suk7yaono3xhd034tiofoz1n.jpg
№ 79886
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 254 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting