Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190515

190515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1c/1920_1080_2/m41yl5zozekr1vd6a0cqfydzdtnmffj0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Tala, Paphos. It is a boutique complex of 18 carefully designed apartments. At the entrance, you are greeted by a bright hall with built-in hidden storage systems, which leads to a spacious kitchen-living room, fully furnished with elegant furniture and equipped with modern appliances. Top-class finish: natural materials, spacious glass facades and sophisticated interior elements.

On the roof: 700 m2 of outdoor space with swimming pool, relaxation area and fitness room. The complex also offers a SPA with sauna and steam rooms and a separate room for treatments and massages. The rooftop terrace with barbecue and lounge offers a beautiful view of the sea. There is a well-maintained communal garden and covered parking on site. Security is provided by an intelligent alarm and access control system. Professional management guarantees the smooth operation of all systems, from landscaping to security systems.

The residential complex is located in the picturesque Tala area, just 12 minutes from the center of Paphos and 15 minutes from the best beaches of Coral Bay. There are shops and supermarkets, parks and embankments in the immediate vicinity, as well as a private international school and kindergarten.

Read more
Object
№190515
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
402 500 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:06
190515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/411/1088_820_2/j0l522owtsrrwmxfc59ft2wi9znyddfx.jpg
№ 216454
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
816 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205619
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9e/ra38krlcu81swej2214kvlp7b2610h1i.jpg
№ 185716
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bd6/1088_820_2/lautkmwp43c7vul3lwdxia85f0w33r2y.jpg
№ 181539
Sea and mountains view
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 920 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
Interesting