Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 181539

181539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd6/lautkmwp43c7vul3lwdxia85f0w33r2y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most popular areas of Paphos, Tala.

This spacious and bright villa is designed in such a way that each room offers stunning views of the sea and mountains, creating an atmosphere of comfort and harmony. The house has underfloor heating, hidden air conditioners and built-in appliances, which ensures a high level of comfort.

The villa has a private swimming pool, a rooftop garden and equipped parking. A fireplace and solar panels are provided for comfort and energy efficiency. This villa is the perfect combination of style, convenience and prime location in one of the most picturesque locations in Paphos!

Read more
Object
№181539
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
252 m2
Land area:
920 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:08
181539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/9kca452hkkl1h2139f4vcspaw58dqllz.jpg
№ 202113
Ground floor with the garden
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
1 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1c/1088_820_2/m41yl5zozekr1vd6a0cqfydzdtnmffj0.jpg
№ 190515
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/653/1088_820_2/hi70wpys3gvrt098h63vb9clpx760tc5.jpg
№ 185542
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1088_820_2/7ocjasmn7y9sdfbi4ycc5165d8wuwez0.JPG
№ 182405
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
498 000 EUR
4 049 EUR/m2
Interesting