Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190359

190359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/h892naydh83io18ln38inrcwydoc605u.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190359
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:50
190359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2010 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b6f/qh52bfskzf56t74asuvt0uw7yxvlyq2o.jpeg
№ 217374
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
№ 217372
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217370
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/a0tum0c7ttswmlpj39sykggvqf3khjl8.jpg
№ 176930
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
Interesting