Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190340

190340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1920_1080_2/227pug8v6n42a3lt243bdwxdvy3eguix.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190340
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
4 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:30
190340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting