Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190324

190324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/fsjpe6wdufqlw9gv91mjszuc4oulkp73.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The plot has a private garden of 108 m2. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190324
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 000 EUR + VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:40
190324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2034 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210526
First coastline
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 487 m2
3 716 000 EUR+VAT
8 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
Interesting