Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190167

190167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1920_1080_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190167
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-13T14:15
190167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190175
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting