Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189381

189381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1920_1080_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189381
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:51
189381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/z83gvzajg172sptht9wd0e33fp6bdys0.jpeg
№ 130461
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/k4o31cgg1niqal7si6twf47stxowvci0.jpeg
№ 124279
Total area: 3043 m2
Plot Size: 1323 m2
11 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
Interesting