Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 124279

124279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f97/k4o31cgg1niqal7si6twf47stxowvci0.jpeg
Description:

For sale a business center located in one of the main commercial centers of Limassol. This outstanding building consists of 6 floors of commercial office space, each of which is carefully designed to achieve the level of quality that any large business deserves and expects.

In addition, floor-to-ceiling windows provide stunning views of the city and mountains, complementing the open-plan configuration.

The project is located in the Kato Polemidia district, close to important infrastructures such as respectable business centers, banks and restaurants.

  • The city center is about 3.0 km away
  • Limassol Marina-about 3.0 km
  • Casino-about 4.5 km
  • The motorway is about 700 m.
  • Commercial port-about 3.5 km
  • The embankment is about 3.5 km away

EXCELLENT WORKING ATMOSPHERE

Designed to meet the needs of modern business, the complex offers large open office spaces that provide a light and spacious working environment, with floor - to-ceiling windows that offer panoramic views of the city, which provides an incentive for both creativity and productivity.

Read more
Object
№124279
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3043 m2
Land area:
1323 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
11 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:10
124279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
№ 213527
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94f/1088_820_2/7qt0cglkkywi0650xzsf3dziiubfjgey.jpg
№ 203528
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 186334
With buiding permit
Plot Size: 2322 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
1 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 184850
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting