Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 130461

130461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c52/z83gvzajg172sptht9wd0e33fp6bdys0.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Antonios. All apartments have air conditioners of class A+, a photovoltaic system, a kitchen set with a bar counter. The shower rooms have glass partitions and glossy black doors. Stylish and modern design, comfortable layout. The veranda is about 10m2, a window in the kitchen, built-in wardrobes of white matte color. On the 0 floor there will be commercial premises of about 50m2, each apartment has 1 parking space and a storage room. New air filtration technology. The apartments are suitable as an investment option, as well as for your own living. To the center by car 5 minutes. Surrounded by a butcher shop, supermarket, gym, fruit and fish shops, opposite the house there is a pharmacy and a small Parking lot. There is a bus stop 2 minutes from the house, a small park, as well as the Academias Park 3 bus stops away. Around the corner there is an Asian restaurant, a 24-hour kiosk and a bakery with Pandora and Zorpas confectionery.

Read more
Object
№130461
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:40
130461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d88/1088_820_2/m7imcca4e0q2aq4v3no5ucq7uy6ct479.jpg
№ 213372
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/ms5ew3ruuz3xulmgu3mja1muom4ib14z.jpeg
№ 210655
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
Interesting