Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189049

189049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/uzf8vfsw8f7p8oo4h3z8flucf5uxe806.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Ekali district, Limassol. The project is located close to schools, playgrounds, hypermarkets, and has easy access to the city center and the highway. High-quality materials are used in construction. The building consists of four floors with four apartments on each floor, three with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№189049
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:53
189049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting