Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 188978

188978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1920_1080_2/at5mkkov3i2bfnkeaz1d1j2yft13ycbi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№188978
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:30
188978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b86/1088_820_2/99m0s8jw28j8swq9ljkwkiwkewcgyw0u.jpg
№ 187362
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/845/u60au353rfr3pelrpzresphwmvaa2qlb.jpg
№ 173009
Within walking distance to the American and Russian embassies
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting