Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188753

188753
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4c/s0448us76nzjovx6whpt6qbgl2mtlh62.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Oroklini. The complex is a 3-storey residential building and offers 20 apartments. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials. Thoughtful, functional layouts are offered, which include cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex. The complex has a swimming pool. The building has an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the tourist area of Oroklini, close to hotels, various amenities, restaurants and the beach.

Read more
Object
№188753
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:10
188753
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf7/1088_820_2/m6yfq5oocumyyalz17cp061hl25vyya3.jpg
№ 197789
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
452 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
Interesting