Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197789

197789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cf7/m6yfq5oocumyyalz17cp061hl25vyya3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project located in the center of Paphos. The overall structure resembles a blooming lotus with gentle waves. It has an unusual design and elegant exterior lines. The combination of glass and metal creates a unique visual effect of intertwining light and shadow. Its structural design organically combines natural elements, emphasizing natural lighting and ventilation to provide residents with a comfortable, high-quality and elegant life. Located in the heart of the university district of Paphos, close to the central campus of the world famous American University of Beirut. It is only 500 meters from the home stadium of the Paphos Football Club and in close proximity to the city's government and financial districts.

Read more
Object
№197789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
452 000 EUR + VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:10
197789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting