Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 188405

188405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/kp1dp17ovv8e4gu0ae7lhya4db98or09.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A photovoltaic system is installed. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. Provisions for split A/C units in the kitchen, the living room and the bedrooms, electric panel heaters in the kitchen, the living room and the bedroom.

The residential complex is located in one of the most attractive areas of Agios Vasilios in Strovolos. The proximity to parks, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, shopping malls, etc. makes it one of the most sought-after places. Due to its convenient access to the main avenues and motorways, it is connected to all major transport hubs of the city and beyond.

Read more
Object
№188405
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:07
188405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88c/1088_820_2/q80g4kp5zwget81k99yiv2yum0kdr163.jpeg
№ 207028
Beachfront
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
490 000 EUR
8 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71c/epfpse1az3ztc43goeoyr0pnfamifzmg.jpeg
№ 193568
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/v7x6245cpwe5tdd7bxl01xs6z3pvzgq4.jpg
№ 169962
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting