Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 193568

193568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71c/epfpse1az3ztc43goeoyr0pnfamifzmg.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace and high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment has built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and a bathroom, a balcony and a storage room. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
288 000 EUR + VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:43
193568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23c/1088_820_2/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
№ 205295
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/118bx3zgylpvqlibna81wko27x03vc2q.jpg
№ 111885
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
Interesting