Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 207028

207028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88c/q80g4kp5zwget81k99yiv2yum0kdr163.jpeg
112
Beachfront
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Protaras. A gated complex with a swimming pool is located on the seashore. Open plan living room with sofa bed, kitchen with direct access to the balcony, bedroom and bathroom with shower. The apartment is equipped with furniture and everything necessary for a comfortable stay. There is outdoor parking and a one square meter storage room in the basement. Title available.

Read more
Object
№207028
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
490 000 EUR
8 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:07
207028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71c/epfpse1az3ztc43goeoyr0pnfamifzmg.jpeg
№ 193568
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/v7x6245cpwe5tdd7bxl01xs6z3pvzgq4.jpg
№ 169962
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/178/1088_820_2/81wi0ijkubb3k0jr1u1gjbhkteq381zb.jpg
№ 124637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
Interesting