Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188032

188032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/nux60etxf7vsdcw0u30o6eij5ybzxe3t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, located in a quiet location. The apartment has double glazing, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers, as well as high-security entrance doors. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№188032
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:34
188032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/5l587mee88cvvt1ty9sfn6btuz7u45l5.jpeg
№ 197579
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting