Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187534

187534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/308/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187534
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
138 000 EUR + VAT
1 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:52
187534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e16/1088_820_2/5u1o1shx5sowh4c6f832folyi1b2ddxj.jpg
№ 195844
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
Interesting