Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 187405

187405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1920_1080_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom house for sale in a beautiful and quiet complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, a 3-minute drive from the sea. One bedroom on the ground floor and 3 bedrooms on the second floor. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. In addition, there are 2 balconies. There is a covered parking for the car. There is a communal swimming pool. Documents for ownership are available.

Read more
Object
№187405
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
190 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-12T13:24
187405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cec/1088_820_2/6cpwtr5n91s7ygsseqydym5phr4zeg9b.jpg
№ 196744
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting