Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186940

186940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/222fiip7obbzolxla6yfuyvx4m8i9o7w.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious apartment in a beautiful location of Latsia with easy access to the main highway, which provides access to all the cities of the island. This area is also approximately the center of Cyprus, which means that it is easy to get to any part of Cyprus. This apartment has 3 bedrooms. There is a covered veranda of 29 m2.

Read more
Object
№186940
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:45
186940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
№ 211837
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/jp7dqkkgb4qz8juoy1krgt531uxvxels.jpg
№ 197217
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
911 000 EUR+VAT
7 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff6/1088_820_2/t5apgpymnozfzddh8h1ib6grovc8c9ak.jpeg
№ 196825
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/vziq9txmo5d5ovlh0r3mezue7mf32anc.jpg
№ 190233
Total area: 222 m2
8 130 EUR
37 EUR/m2
Interesting