Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 211837

211837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse of 74 m2 for sale in Kato Paphos, Paphos. The penthouse includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, kitchen, living room and sunny terraces. The property is air-conditioned, has a bathroom in the master bedroom, panoramic views, covered parking, energy efficiency class B. The property is located in a gated gated community with a communal swimming pool and landscaped garden, in close proximity to the beach, harbor, shops and restaurants, as well as near golf courses and the airport. The residence is ready to move in and is suitable for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211837
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:47
211837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/mdqwzspr8wqvxl7qp0ykget2mtcvc4ab.jpg
№ 209757
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/n9qywtyct3rv60f0uofjm3lid95v49o9.jpg
№ 195035
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 259 EUR/m2