Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186715

186715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/104/doheb9jyhn1hzzow5kfzd0kt3bbkvlgf.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Engomi, Nicosia. The complex is located next to the University of Nicosia campus, the Medical School and the Hilton Hotel. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style, with a spacious veranda and sliding glass panels that combine the interior with the exterior space. High quality construction, category A energy efficiency certificate, photovoltaic panels for common areas, complete installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating system. Attached to the apartment is a covered parking space and a storage room. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№186715
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
328 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:00
186715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/6rly1m7gf2si6qpigjjvw1ruge3xh1rx.jpg
№ 210986
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 901 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 207763
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
5 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206407
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
419 000 EUR+VAT
2 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
Interesting