Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 186564

186564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new complex in Zygi, Larnaca. The complex consists of 12 villas and 5 Italian-style maisonettes right on the beach. The complex will be made using the latest technologies in the field of building materials and an exceptional modern interior. Large houses with energy-efficient solutions, a closed guarded territory, a private beach with comfortable leisure equipment, a garage. The villa complex will include both communal and private pools, a SPA center.

Read more
Object
№186564
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
634 m2
Indoor area:
558 m2
Land area:
463 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 749 000 EUR + VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
2026-06-13T08:42
186564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/ttpxl18pd1dbxvzv4v1cmpy018wt0qec.jpeg
№ 198464
With panoramic sea view
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
1 150 000 EUR
4 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198379
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193185
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
Interesting